Seizoen 2010 – 2011

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Heren 2010 - 2011

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Bloemendaal221732864054
2Amsterdam221525864047
3Oranje-Zwart221525613247
4Rotterdam221354684344
5Pinoké221147675137
6Laren221129757035
7SCHC229112396828
8Kampong227510575126
9HGC227312505124
10Den Bosch224513488217
11HDM224018358312
12Tilburg22221819808

Landskampioen

Amsterdam H&BC

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Dames 2010 - 2011

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Den Bosch221822851956
2SCHC221552732450
3Laren221534541948
4Amsterdam221462552348
5Oranje Zwart Dames229211323829
6Kampong228212314926
7Pinoké228212244526
8Hurley227312305224
9HDM226511405523
10Rotterdam Dames225611284421
11Klein Zwitserland Dames223514235414
12HGC22231714679

Landskampioen

HC Den Bosch