Seizoen 2013 – 2014

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Heren 2013 - 2014

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Kampong221723924553
2Oranje-Zwart221723813653
3Rotterdam221606693648
4Bloemendaal221534704248
5Amsterdam221444754646
6HGC221336724342
7Pinoké226214395120
8Hurley226214467120
9Den Bosch225314507818
10Schaerweijde226016398418
11Tilburg22231730809
12Laren22221830818

Landskampioen

Oranje Zwart

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Dames 2013 - 2014

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1SCHC221642712152
2Den Bosch221633842551
3Amsterdam221453682647
4Laren221345572943
5Hurley221048473834
6Kampong22949413631
7MOP Dames2210111385031
8Oranje Zwart Dames22868584430
9HDM228410406428
10Pinoké223415195513
11Nijmegen Dames222515227411
12HIC Dames22022014972

Landskampioen

HC Den Bosch