Seizoen 2018 – 2019

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Heren 2018 – 2019

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Bloemendaal221633622451
2Kampong221633623051
3HGC221246785140
4Amsterdam221246584040
5Oranje-Rood221156534638
6Den Bosch221075473337
7Rotterdam221057595135
8Pinoké22499364621
9Almere225314346218
10Tilburg222812266314
11Klein Zwitserland223415265513
12SCHC22231735759

Landskampioen

Logo Bloemendaal

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Dames 2018 – 2019

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Den Bosch221822661156
2Amsterdam221813722355
3Oranje-Rood221534482848
4SCHC221453672047
5Laren221138423736
6Kampong22859313229
7Hurley228311303727
8Pinoké227411344625
9HDM226412234022
10Huizen Dames222416196210
11Bloemendaal22161515519
12Groningen Dames22161519799

Landskampioen

Amsterdam H&BC