Seizoen 2016 – 2017

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Heren 2016 – 2017

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Bloemendaal221624863550
2Amsterdam221624794550
3Rotterdam221453823947
4Kampong221354773344
5Oranje-Rood221345665243
6Den Bosch221219674037
7HGC221138564836
8Pinoké227312416124
9Tilburg225116356716
10Hurley222614418512
11Almere222416328710
12Qui Vive221417321027

Landskampioen

HC Kampong

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Dames 2016 – 2017

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Den Bosch221930671360
2SCHC221732591454
3Amsterdam221435491545
4Oranje-Rood221219512937
5Laren221075402837
6Kampong2210210424632
7HDM227411273825
8Hurley22598254024
9Groningen Dames224711213819
10Bloemendaal224315205315
11MOP Dames224315176115
12Pinoké22151615588

Landskampioen

HC Den Bosch