Seizoen 2017 – 2018

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Heren 2017 – 2018

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Kampong221750823456
2Bloemendaal221660742054
3Amsterdam221534773948
4Oranje-Rood221534693848
5Rotterdam221246655240
6Den Bosch221039464133
7HGC228212505926
8Tilburg226115356119
9SCHC225314327718
10Pinoké225116396416
11Almere224117446813
12HDM22221837978

Landskampioen

HC Kampong

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Dames 2017 – 2018

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Den Bosch2602202713905259687
2SCHC2461783830806348572
3Amsterdam25817836441031573570
4Amsterdam2361723529720295551
5Kampong2421633841858504527
6Bloemendaal2281613136789383514
7Rotterdam2341483947816552483
8Laren2331354355587347448
9Kampong2359837100464468331
10HGC215993185579512328
11Oranje-Zwart1481021927532396325
12Den Bosch2269135100578606308

Landskampioen

HC Den Bosch