Seizoen 2017 – 2018

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Heren 2017 – 2018

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Kampong221750823456
2Bloemendaal221660742054
3Amsterdam221534773948
4Oranje-Rood221534693848
5Rotterdam221246655240
6Den Bosch221039464133
7HGC228212505926
8Tilburg226115356119
9SCHC225314327718
10Pinoké225116396416
11Almere224117446813
12HDM22221837978

Landskampioen

HC Kampong

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Dames 2017 – 2018

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Den Bosch2692272814936260709
2SCHC2561844131834358593
3Amsterdam2461803630746299576
4Amsterdam26717939491047600576
5Kampong2501693942888517546
6Bloemendaal2371703136821394541
7Rotterdam2421534148841562500
8Laren2431374363593373454
9HGC2241043189606533343
10Kampong2449941104477490338
11Oranje-Zwart1481021927532396325
12HDM2479442111504574324

Landskampioen

HC Den Bosch

Contact Us