Seizoen 2017 – 2018

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Heren 2017 – 2018

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Kampong221750823456
2Bloemendaal221660742054
3Amsterdam221534773948
4Oranje-Rood221534693848
5Rotterdam221246655240
6Den Bosch221039464133
7HGC228212505926
8Tilburg226115356119
9SCHC225314327718
10Pinoké225116396416
11Almere224117446813
12HDM22221837978

Landskampioen

HC Kampong

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Dames 2017 – 2018

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Den Bosch2642242713921259699
2SCHC2511804031814356580
3Amsterdam26317938461040587575
4Amsterdam2411763629735297564
5Kampong2461673841881511539
6Bloemendaal2331663136809389529
7Rotterdam2391514147831559494
8Laren2381374358592353454
9HGC2201013188591523334
10Kampong2399839102469484333
11Oranje-Zwart1481021927532396325
12HDM2429241109500568317

Landskampioen

HC Den Bosch