Seizoen 2011 – 2012

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Heren 2011 - 2012

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Rotterdam221525775447
2Amsterdam221363774945
3Kampong221426564844
4Bloemendaal221336774142
5Pinoké221264644542
6Oranje-Zwart22859495229
7HGC226511404723
8Laren226511465723
9Den Bosch226511496323
10SCHC226313416021
11Schaerweijde226214397320
12Hurley224216396514

Landskampioen

Amsterdam H&BC

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Dames 2011 - 2012

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Laren221831941957
2Den Bosch221741692155
3Amsterdam221633733151
4SCHC221543552749
5Oranje Zwart Dames22967404533
6MOP Dames227312375524
7Pinoké227312345624
8Hurley225611224621
9HDM224711425919
10Kampong225314335618
11Rotterdam Dames223415285313
12Klein Zwitserland Dames22301924839

Landskampioen

HC Den Bosch