Seizoen 2012 – 2013

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Heren 2012 - 2013

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Rotterdam241833884857
2Oranje-Zwart251762714057
3Kampong251735844754
4Bloemendaal241707934451
5Amsterdam221426775544
6Pinoké228113454825
7Den Bosch227411515925
8Laren227312456324
9HGC226214456220
10Schaerweijde224612547718
11SCHC222416267410
12Voordaan22221835978

Landskampioen

HC Rotterdam

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Dames 2012 - 2013

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Den Bosch252221852168
2Amsterdam251834592957
3SCHC251735662454
4Laren2511410464637
5Oranje Zwart Dames221048463434
6Hurley2210210393532
7Kampong229310374130
8Pinoké227114335722
9HDM226412405022
10MOP Dames226412365022
11Nijmegen Dames223217166011
12Terriërs Dames22221824808

Landskampioen

Amsterdam H&BC