Seizoen 2014 – 2015

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Heren 2014 - 2015

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Kampong221732742654
2Oranje-Zwart221642803652
3Amsterdam221435733345
4Bloemendaal221435693045
5Rotterdam221435673045
6HGC221138554836
7Den Bosch228212527026
8Hurley227411416825
9Pinoké227213477223
10Schaerweijde224216396614
11Tilburg223316306612
12Push220220211032

Landskampioen

Oranje Zwart

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Dames 2014 - 2015

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Den Bosch221822802756
2SCHC221543742949
3Laren221462552648
4Amsterdam221255643341
5Oranje Zwart Dames221057463935
6Kampong221057403735
7Hurley228410363128
8MOP Dames227411444825
9HDM227213325523
10Pinoké225215226617
11Bloemendaal224117316913
12Wageningen Dames22121920845

Landskampioen

HC Den Bosch